edukacja wczesnoszkolna:

  1. Dziaduszek Małgorzata - malgorzata.dz@osmuzlublin.pl
  2. Gajderowicz Dorota - dorota.ga@osmuzlublin.pl
  3. Gozdek Barbara Anna - barbara.go@osmuzlublin.pl
  4. Gozdek Barbara - barbara.go1@osmuzlublin.pl
  5. Jonaszko Monika - monika.jo@osmuzlublin.pl
  6. Korszla Agnieszka - agnieszka.ko@osmuzlublin.pl
  7. Misztal Marzanna - marzanna.mi@osmuzlublin.pl
  8. Szymczakowska-Kozieł Beata - beata.sz@osmuzlublin.pl
  • wychowawcy świetlicy:
  1. Chmielewska Agnieszka - agnieszka.ch@osmuzlublin.pl
  2. Sawicka Agnieszka - agnieszka.sa@osmuzlublin.pl
  3. Beata Zeniuk - beata.ze@osmuzlublin.pl 

język polski:

  1. Kocka-Wiśniewska Monika - monika.ko@osmuzlublin.pl
  2. Kornacka Elżbieta - elzbieta.ko@osmuzlublin.pl
  3. Niedoborek Wioleta - wioleta.ni@osmuzlublin.pl
  4. Prusak Ewa - ewa.pr@osmuzlublin.pl
  5. Smyl Alina - alina.sm@osmuzlublin.pl

język angielski:

  1. Błachnia Marta - marta.bl@osmuzlublin.pl
  2. Kanty Maria - maria.ka@osmuzlublin.pl
  3. Kukier Kinga - kinga.ku@osmuzlublin.pll
  4. Lorkiewicz Beata - beata.lo@osmuzlublin.pl
  5. Nakonieczna-Wiącek Anna - anna.na@osmuzlublin.pl
  6. Walczak Julia

język niemiecki:

  1. Paczyńska Magdalena - magdalena.pa@osmuzlublin.pl
  2. Sadowska Hanna - hanna.sa@osmuzlublin.pl

matematyka:

  1. Kukier Bożenna - bozena.ku@osmuzlublin.pl
  2. Kulpa Justyna - justyna.ku@osmuzlublin.pl
  3. Mazur Agnieszka - agnieszka.ma@osmuzlublin.pl
  4. Naraniecka Iwona - iwona.na@osmuzlublin.pl
  5. Sypniewska Mirosława - miroslawa.sy@osmuzlublin.pl
  6. Szewczak Anna - anna.sz@osmuzlublin.pl

informatyka:

  1. Bagiński Tadeusz - tadeusz.ba@osmuzlublin.pl
  2. Korszla Agnieszka - agnieszka.ko@osmuzlublin.pl
  3. Oszytko Jacek - jacek.os@osmuzlublin.pl

fizyka, chemia:

  1. Augustyniak Jolanta - jolanta.au@osmuzlublin.pl

biologia, przyroda:

  1. Władyka-Bzowska Monika - monika.wl@osmuzlublin.pl

geografia:

  1. Ręka Elżbieta - elzbieta.re@osmuzlublin.pl

historia:

  1. Michałowski Igor - igor.mi@osmuzlublin.pl
  2. Skawiński Marek - marek.sk@osmuzlublin.pl

wiedza o społeczeństwie:

  1. Mecner-Janek Magdalena - magdalena.me@osmuzlublin.pl

podstawy przedsiębiorczości:

  1. Łucjan Marek - marek.lu@osmuzlublin.pl

plastyka:

  1. Przygrodzka Małgorzata - malgorzata.pr@osmuzlublin.pl

edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:

  1. Paczyńska Magdalena - magdalena.pa@osmuzlublin.pl

wychowanie fizyczne:

  1. Gajderowicz Dorota - dorota.ga@osmuzlublin.pl
  2. Górka Agnieszka - agnieszka.go@osmuzlublin.pl
  3. Skawiński Marek - marek.sk@osmuzlublin.pl
  4. Witecka Magdalena - magdalena.wi@osmuzlublin.pl
  5. Witecki Krzysztof - krzysztof.wi@osmuzlublin.pl

religia:

  1. Broniarczyk Kordian - kordin.br@osmuzlublin.pl
  2. Oszytko Jacek - jacek.os@osmuzlublin.pl
  3. Stepnowska Paulina - paulina.st1@osmuzlublin.pl 

inni pracownicy:

Wojtanowska-Janusz Barbara - barbara.wo@osmuzlublin.pl - psycholog szkolny

Krużel Mira - mira.kr@osmuzlublin.pl - logopeda, pedagog szkolny

Zieniuk Beata - beata.zi@osmuzlublin.pl - klubik


Hylińska Małgorzata - malgorzata.hy@osmuzlublin.pl - bibliotekarz
Sarnowska Eleonora - eleonora.sa@osmuzlublin.pl - bibliotekarz /wypożyczalnia nut/